Ocean's Cup 4plm

Ocean 4plm aggiornata al 9 agosto 2020
 GiocatoreTot8 marzo 202024 maggio 202019 luglio 20209 agosto 2020
Tancini17240424644
Ceroni17146464633
Rizzetti17146464633
Tassone16543354344
Cesari16441434337
Cavina16245403839
Giordano16040414039
Maria15943404135
Ricci15033423936
Casadio15033423936
Luppi14738393436
Masi14738393436
Pandori14230373837
Arboscelli14230373837
Musto128404543
Melandri122433643
Andalò121414337
Gollini116404135
Pasi116393839
Di Leo A.115433735
Baccari115374335
Benedetti112324436
Landi109304336
Palmanti884543
Ferronato874443
Fabbri844539
Giacometti813843
Amadei804535
Morelli804535
Ferri793643
Baroncini D.784038
Tabanelli783741
D'Amico773641
Mengoli763739
Balducci764234
Di Leo E.754035
Alvisi733637
Brini V.723636
Gambi B.643034
Aleotti4646
Dal Fiume S.4444
Tanaglia4444
Spada4242
Gratis4242
Bettuzzi4242
Baroncini B.4242
Leonelli4242
De Santis4242
Geminiani4141
Cenacchi4040
Rivola4040
Cabella4040
Correngia4040
Cembali3939
Suzzi3939
Dall'Aglio3939
Margotti3838
Zanotti3737
Svegli3636
Vespignani3636
Franchini R.3636
Rondinelli3636
Vignoli G.3333
Coletti3333
Serafini R.3232