Ocean's Louisiana 2020

 GiocatoreTot30 maggio 202017 maggio 202014 giugno 202030 agosto 2020
Palmanti18644504448
Andaló18646464747
Cesari18746474747
Ceroni18747445046
Rizzetti18747445046
Dal Fiume S.18747504644
D'Amico18947474649
Musto18947534544
Maria19049454848
Cavina19147544347
Benedetti19144534648
Baroncini D.19147544347
Ferronato19546474557
Fabbri19647465350
Pasi19647465350
Gambi B.19949504852
Melandri20254484654
Alvisi20756484954
Di Leo A.20950515157
Pandori21056514657
Masi22259624853
Luppi22259624853
Ferri139494446
Leonelli140474548
Geminiani142474649
De Santis142464848
Rivola143484451
Giordano143474749
Cabella143484451
Gratis144524547
Baccari145505144
Gollini147494751
Landi149534848
Giacometti150545046
Rambelli151485449
Brini151565045
Tabanelli151525049
Tanaglia151485449
Serafini151494953
Ricci154524755
Arboscelli156514857
Amadei156525747
Zardi158625046
Suzzi884246
Baroncini B.934944
Tancini934746
Spada944648
Zanotti955045
Di Leo E.954649
Balducci995346
Bettuzzi995445
Mengoli1025250
Padovani N.1024953
Casadio1075255
Bonatti1126250
Cambali4242
Bravi4343
Angelini4343
Daghia4646
Franchini R.4646
Franchini B.4646
Vespignani4646
Coletti4646
Padovani4646
Ferlini A.4646
Tassone4747
Alberti4848
Pelliconi4848
Sartori5050
Dal Pozzo5050
Gambi A.5252
Margotti5454
Sansavini5656
Morelli5757
Vignoli G.6262
Vignoli L.6262